Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Bernard Altman

Born: 10 May 1934 Died: 12 February 2015

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arleta Markell


Lists

69 votes
TV Guide's 50 greatest cartoon characters (50 items)
list by matchbox
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
9 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - O (28 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1858 Watched
4. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1259 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1092 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spy Hard (1996)
Rating:
4.9
482 Watched
Rating:
5.8
445 Watched
Rating:
6
269 Watched
4. The Aristocrats (2005)
Rating:
6.1
165 Watched
5. The Love Bug (1968)
Rating:
6.5
174 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block