Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Francis Gadd

Age: 73, born 8 May 1944

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

197 votes
Celebrities Who Are Banned From Foreign Countries (33 items)
list by Coby
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 31 comments
9 votes
Songs That Could Be Pick Up Lines (48 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Classic Rock 'N' Roll - 1954 to 1972 (210 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Celebrities Known For Their Crimes Rather Than Car (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
3 votes
Musicians I consider underrated (39 items)
list by Jon Ellison
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Gary Glitter Videos

Gary Glitter ~ Rock And Roll (Part 1)

52 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gary Glitter is a paedophile. That is all you need to know.
Tags: Sex Offender (4), Welsh (2), Abuser (2), Convicted (2), Disgraceful Man (2), Born 1944 (2), Animal (1), Monster (1), Rock Star (1), Abuses Children (1), Paedophile (1), Filthy (1), Pedophile (1), Singer (1), Born May 8 (1), Dispicable Man (1), Disgusting Human Being (1), Old (1), Flamboyant (1), Ugly (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched
3. 45
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Ang38 rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Meli777 rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block