Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gard B. Eidsvold

Stats

Birth Name: Gard Bjørnstjerne Eidsvold

Age: 52, born 7 May 1966

Country of origin: Norway


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
Rating:
7.2
76 Watched
Rating:
7.2
62 Watched
4. I Am Dina (2002)
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
5. Zero Kelvin (1995)
Rating:
6.9
33 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dag
Rating:
7.5
13 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen