Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 甘婷婷 / Gan Ting Ting

Age: 32, born 5 February 1986

Country of origin: China


Lists

17 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years ago
14 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (97 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

13 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Chinese (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mikopoles voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Korell voted for 3 images 2 years ago

B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block