Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gamze Karaman

Age: 35, born 16 October 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nedim Keçeli


Lists

26 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#80) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gamze Karaman is a Turkish model, beauty pageant & TV presenter. She played in some movies and serials to. Born and raised in Istanbul, Gamze studied in Marmara University. Karaman was one of the contestants at Miss Model of Turkey (2003). She represented her country at Miss Globe International (2004) and was 1st runner up. Her husband is Nedim Keceli. They got married in Venice, Italy on 2017.
Tags: Green Eyes (1), Beauty Pageant (1), Actress (1), TV Presenter (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Turkish (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.5
9 Watched




TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Gamze Karaman is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
virtualspring posted 30 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block