Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Galina Belyayeva

Galina Belyayeva
9 Rating
(7 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Galina Viktorovna Belyayeva

Age: 53, born 26 April 1961

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

27 votes
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 items)
list by Loren
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments

Movies


Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
2. Anna Pavlova (1983)
1 want to see



Update feed

puducul voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Loren added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 person items)