Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Galina Vicheva Gencheva

Age: 32, born 21 May 1985

Country of origin: Bulgaria


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2100 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
66 votes
Bulgarian Girls (16 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Victoria's Secret in Real life 24.06 (69 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
**They Are Beautiful they Are Bulgarians* (8 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
13 votes
Bulgarian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

View all Galena lists

Galena Videos


View all Galena videos

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Singer (3), Bulgaria (2), Bulgarian (2), 1985 (1), Unlisted (1), Big Boobs (1), Born 1985 (1), European (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Female (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1), Galena (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
cafune97 voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 46 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sarah! rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dessollié posted 24 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 43 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Slava voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Slava rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
listal2992 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block