Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gale Morgan Harold III

Age: 48, born 10 July 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

170 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 33 comments
92 votes
And this next Meme's about expressions. (30 items)
list by Kamichan
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
26 votes
I was born on the same date as them: July 10th (20 items)
list by Paloma1996
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1969 (2), Sexy (2), Played Lgbt (2), Born 1969 (2), Played Gay (2), Handsome (2), Pretty (1), Wonderful (1), Splendid (1), Hot (1), Excellent (1), Grand (1), Hot Hot Hot (1), Good-looking (1), Guy (1), Elegant (1), Boy (1), American (1), Stylish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
8
489 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
19 want to see
2. Fertile Ground (2011)
Rating:
4.8
25 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 want to see
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arijan Brecelj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 4 Episodes 9 & 10Character: Paramedic."


Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

" "Crash Into Me Part 1" and "Crash Into Me Part 2"  Character: Paramedic"


milagenovez added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block