Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Gail Harris

Stats

Birth Name: Gail Thackray

Age: 51, born 16 December 1964

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
Rating:
2.7
14 Watched
Rating:
2.9
9 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
5. Hard to Die (1990)
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV

1. Dream On (1990)
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
2. Rainbow Drive (1990)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
3. The Outsider (1998)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kitscho rated this 8/10 6 months ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 9 months ago

looksharp rated this 4/10 9 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

pitchou voted for an image 10 months ago

pitchou voted for an image 10 months ago

Jackllee voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Jackllee rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block