Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gaia Scodellaro

Age: 32, born 15 July 1985

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

46 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
17 votes
Afropean Lovelies (34 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
2
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.2
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 5 images 1 month ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 month ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 month ago
fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

katrum voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Afropean Lovelies (34 beauty items)

" Her father is Italian and her mother is American."


Mass. Patriot voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard posted 4 images 9 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

hot9hotter voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

hot9hotter rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rock'n'roll posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block