Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Genevieve Haugh

Age: 22, born 7 January 1996

Country of origin: United States


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
23 want to see
Rating:
4
4 want to see
3. Headlock (2018)
1 want to see
4. The Long Home (2018)
0 want to see
Rating:
3
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
205 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franlob voted for an image 1 week ago

rudamental voted for 4 images 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
young actresses (845 person items)

" 1996"


jojoba voted for an image 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
alabama24 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 8 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

paoaleja posted 15 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

paoaleja rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Stephanie voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block