Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabrielle Giguere

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Renee Giguere

Age: 20, born 10 July 1997

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

6 votes
Who is the most beautiful girl? (5 items)
list by arthurwong
Published 7 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Tell me who's the prettiest girl on this list? (7 items)
list by robertgraf
Published 7 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Who's the cutest, the boy or the girls? (10 items)
list by vanessasanchez
Published 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Marvin Marvin (2012)
Rating:
2.5
25 Watched
2. Gutsy Frog (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

redraider rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
lilski posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

lilski rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
lilski voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"PERFECTION!!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

markhuffam voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

markhuffam rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
vanessasanchez added this to a list 7 months ago
vanessasanchez rated this 5/10 7 months ago
robertgraf added this to a list 7 months ago
robertgraf posted a image 7 months ago

robertgraf rated this 5/10 7 months ago
paulelliot rated this 7/10 7 months ago
arthurwong posted 3 images [View All] 7 months ago

arthurwong added this to a list 7 months ago
arthurwong rated this 5/10 7 months ago
arthurwong posted 3 images 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block