Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Christina Victoria Douglas

Age: 22, born 31 December 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (326 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Quarter Final #1 (80 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 10 comments
9 votes
CMA Awards 2016 (72 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Athletes I'd fuck (123 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 3 comments

Gabrielle Douglas Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Gabrielle Christina Victoria "Gabby" Douglas (born December 31, 1995) is an American artistic gymnast. As a member of the U.S. Women's Gymnastics team at the 2012 Summer Olympics, she won gold medals in both the individual and team all-around competitions. Douglas is the first woman of color and the first African-American gymnast in Olympic history to become the individual all-around champion, and the first American gymnast to win gold in both the individual all-around and team competitions at the same Olympics. She was also a member of the gold-winning U.S. team at the 2011 World Championships.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1504 Watched
Rating:
7.5
701 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
4.5
116 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 5 images 10 months ago

Smiler1 posted 4 images 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
CMA Awards 2016 (72 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Athletes I'd fuck (123 person items)
EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

EmmaBell posted 34 images [View All] 2 years ago

Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Kids (115 person items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block