Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabrielle Carteris

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Age: 57, born 2 January 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charles Isaacs


Lists

68 votes
The Oldest Actors to Play Teenagers (28 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
47 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Capricorns ♑ (78 items)
list by Agata
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
Beverly Hills 90210 now (11 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Gabrielle Anne Carteris (born January 2, 1961) is an American actress known for her role as Andrea Zuckerman on the early seasons of the 1990s television series Beverly Hills, 90210.
Tags: Beverly Hills 90210 (2), American (2), Actress (2), Brunette (1), Short (1), Born 1961 (1), Petite (1), Cute (1), King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1259 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
4.7
59 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
910 Watched
2. Raising Cain (1992)
Rating:
6
121 Watched
3. Jacknife (1989)
Rating:
5.9
37 Watched
Rating:
3.3
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: EMILY's List's "Resist, Run, Win" Pre-Oscars Brunch "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

Dessollié posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block