Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabrielle Brennan

Stats

Birth Name: Garbrielle Elizabeth Brennan

Age: 20, born 23 October 1996

Country of origin: United States


Lists

241 votes
young actresses (741 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
47 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (194 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Beautiful (1), Born In 1996 (1), Cute (1), Blonde (1), Child Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
2. Stingers (1998)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
188 Watched
Rating:
5.8
133 Watched
3. Noise (2007)
Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
4. Walker Payne (2006)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block