Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Markus

Age: 29, born 20 February 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#34) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#36) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#51) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born February 20, 1988 (age 27) Teutônia, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil Height 1.80 m (5 ft 11 in) Title(s) Miss Rio Grande do Sul 2012 Miss Brasil 2012 Major competition(s) Miss Brasil 2012(Winner) Miss Universe 2012(4th Runner-Up) Gabriela Markus (born February 20, 1988 in Teutônia) is a Brazilian model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Brasil 2012. She represented Brazil in Miss Universe ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Brazilian (2), Model (2), Beauty Queen (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Miss Universe (1), Stunning (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mtc voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

kruger rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
kruger voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ciollini voted for 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Sigil rated this 6/10 6 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#51) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Perfection (2571 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block