Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Gabriela de la Garza

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela de la Garza Tamés

Age: 40, born 3 October 1976

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3
672 Watched
2. Cantinflas (2014)
Rating:
4.2
15 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
4. Nos vemos papa (2011)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
5. Sobre ella (2013)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Narcos (2015)
Rating:
8.1
206 Watched
2. Capadocia (2008)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
3. Gitanas (2004)
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
2.8
6 Watched
5. Las Aparicio (2010)
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Desthrasher rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block