Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabriel Valenzuela

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriel Élmer Valenzuela

Age: 37, born 10 June 1981

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aylín Mújica


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block