Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabriel Dell

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriel Del Vecchio

Born: 8 October 1919 Died: 3 July 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
620 Watched
2. Sanford and Son (1972)
Rating:
7.4
88 Watched
Rating:
7.9
71 Watched
Rating:
8.2
31 Watched
5. Barney Miller (1974)
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
217 Watched
2. Earthquake (1974)
Rating:
6
97 Watched
3. Dead End (1937)
Rating:
7.5
60 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block