Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabor Csupo

Stats

Birth Name: Gábor Csupó

Age: 65, born 29 September 1952

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arlene Klasky


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Composer (1), Director (1), Soundtrack (1), Rugrats (1), Animation (1), Cinematographer (1), Hungarian (1), Animator (1), Graphic Designer (1), Klasky-Csupo (1), Writer (1), Producer (1), Klusky (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rugrats (1990)
Rating:
6.5
1593 Watched
Rating:
6.7
452 Watched
Rating:
5.7
432 Watched
4. Rocket Power (1999)
Rating:
5.6
428 Watched
Rating:
4.8
411 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
Rating:
6.5
120 Watched
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched
4. Pappa pia (2017)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
544 Watched
Rating:
6
318 Watched
3. Rugrats Go Wild (2003)
Rating:
5.1
192 Watched
Rating:
5.9
176 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block