Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박지영 / Park Ji Young

Age: 37, born 25 December 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

63 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
14 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In December (1), Type O (1), Pledis Entertainment (1), Capricorn (1), After School (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
74 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block