Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genevieve Knight Hannelius

Age: 19, born 22 December 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jack Chiate


Lists

254 votes
young actresses (803 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
135 votes
The Young Ones (17 items)
list by Aisling
Published 7 months ago 6 comments
134 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1513 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

G. Hannelius Videos



Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Young actress who became known for her roles on the Disney Channel's Den Brother and Leo Little's Big Show. She also played Avery in Dog with a Blog. She also had a recurring guest role as Dakota Condor on Sonny with a Chance from 2009 to 2012 and played Jo on Good Luck Charlie from 2010 to 2011. She was born Genevieve Knight Hannelius in Boston, and moved to southern Maine when she was three with her family. Her parents are named Paul and Kathy and she has a younger sister named Michelle. In 2015, she began dating Jack Chiate. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1998 (4), Actress (2), Brown Eyes (2), American (2), Born In 1998 (2), Blonde (2), Born December 22 (1), Teen (1), Short (1), 5+ (1), Female (1), 5-18 (1), DSL's (1), Brunette (1), Skinny (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Sexy (1), Petite (1), Nordic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
188 Watched
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
Rating:
6.1
93 Watched
Rating:
5.4
22 Watched
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
27 Watched
Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
Rating:
3.6
17 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

maudraum777 voted for 3 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 6 days, 19 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

iknowthat voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

maudraum777 rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

favea rated this 4/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Oliver rated this 1/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
johnnyy22 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

prian9 rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 4 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lazyftm rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block