Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gözde Türkpençe

Stats

Birth Name: Meliha Gözde Türkpençe

Age: 33, born 28 October 1984

Born and residing in: Turkey


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gözde Türkpençe is a Turkish actress and ballerina. She is sister of actress Ahu Türkpençe.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
2 Watched
2. Ulan Istanbul (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Life is Life rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Turquoise posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block