Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gözde Kansu

Age: 37, born 23 August 1980

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
turkish actress (19 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#80) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gözde Kansu is a Turkish actress and presenter, known for TV series like Dudaktan Kalbe and Ankara'nın Dikmeni.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Dudaktan kalbe (2007)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
2. Icerde (2016)
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Issız Adam (2008)
Rating:
6.6
35 Watched
2. Neşeli Hayat (2009)
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched
3. Abuzer Kadayif (2000)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
4. Geçmis (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
turkish actress (19 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block