Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hans Gösta Gustaf Ekman

Age: 79, born 28 July 1939

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Silent Cinema (1), Died Aged 47 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
943 Watched
Rating:
7.1
61 want to see
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
4. Morrhår ärtor (1986)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Dödspolare (1985)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Morrhår ärtor (1986)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see
3. Dödspolare (1985)
0 want to see




TV directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block