Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gökçe Bahadir

Age: 35, born 9 November 1981

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ali Sunal


Lists

43 votes
Beautiful Turkish (17 items)
list by Diana.
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Gökçe Bahadir Videos

Yaprak Dokumu -Gokce Bahadir

19 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Scorpio (1), November 9 (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
2. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
3. Hayat bilgisi (2003)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
4. Kayip Sehir (2012)
1 want to see
5. Hatirla Gönül (2015)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
2. Telling Tales (2015)
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block