Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fuschia Sumner

Fuschia Sumner
7.5 Rating
(2 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Fuschia Katherine Sumner

Age: 35, born 17 April 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Fuschia Sumner was born on April 17, 1982 in London, England as Fuschia Katherine Sumner. She is known for her work on Saving Mr. Banks (2013), A Plumm Summer (2007) and Billy the Kid (2015).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stardust (2007)
Rating:
7.2
2155 Watched
Rating:
7.4
473 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched
4. A Plumm Summer (2007)
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block