Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Funda Arar

Age: 43, born 8 April 1975

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Funda Arar Videos

Anmam Ad?n? (Funda Arar)

3 Views

Added 5 years ago


FUNDA ARAR - YAK GEL 2009

2 Views

Added 5 years ago


Sessiz Sinema (Funda Arar)

2 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Funda Arar (Turkish pronunciation: [funˈda aˈɾaɾ]) (born 8 April 1975, Ankara) is a Turkish singer. Funda Arar spent her early childhood in Ankara, where she was born, and later in Muğla and Adapazarı. She studied at Istanbul Technical University's music conservatory, specialicizing in the mandolin. Her first album Sevgilerde came out in 1999, became a big hit, especially the song "Aysel". Sevgiliye was released a year later and included hits like "Seni Düşünürüm" and "Cesminaz" in collaboration with Kıraç. Alagül and Sevda Yanığı, her third and fourth albums came out in 2002 and ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

muratarman voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

muratarman voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

muratarman voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cemozen posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block