Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fujiko

Stats

Birth Name: Reiko Matsuo (松尾 玲子)

Age: 37, born 5 March 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Visitor Q (2001)
Rating:
6.9
267 Watched
2. Strange Circus (2005)
Rating:
7.5
81 Watched
Rating:
6.3
70 Watched
4. Albino (2016)
Rating:
6
48 Watched
5. Manji (2006)
Rating:
5.3
13 want to see




TV

1. MPD Psycho (2000)
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block