Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fruzsina Molnar

Age: 27, born 22 March 1990

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

88 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
77 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
60 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
9 votes
Models-F (21 items)
list by Redwood
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Fruzsina Molnar Videos

Fruzsina Molnar - Hungarian Fashion Model

9 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Height: 5'9.3" / 1.76 m BWH Measurements: (US) 33.5-23.5-35 / (EU) 85-60-89 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (1), Hungarian (1), Holy Shit (1), Bare Necessities (1), Hungary (1), Eyes (1), Agent Provocateur (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago

goldthwait voted for 18 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 3 months, 4 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
Dez88 voted for 69 images [View All] 8 months ago

961tay added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

hudo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Candice Farrow rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block