Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fritz Feld

Stats

Birth Name: Fritz Feilchenfeld

Born: 15 October 1900 Died: 18 October 1993

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1930s (1), Died Aged 93 (1), Died 1990 (1), Born 1900 (1), German (1), 1980s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
7.3
519 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
6.2
319 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
545 Watched
Rating:
6.7
423 Watched
3. Barfly (1987)
Rating:
7.2
217 Watched
Rating:
6.4
249 Watched
5. Silent Movie (1976)
Rating:
6.8
186 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block