Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Friedrich Feher

Stats

Birth Name: Friedrich Weiss

Born: 16 March 1889 Died: 30 September 1950

Country of origin: Austria


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 61 (1), Silent Cinema (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
3 want to see
3. Jive Junction (1943)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block