Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milton French Stewart

Age: 54, born 20 February 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vanessa Claire Stewart


Lists

376 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 64 comments
51 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
The evolution of... (S) (82 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Critics' Choice TV Awards 2015 (66 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Born 1967 (1), Pisces (1), Actor (1), Quirky (1), Eccentric (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stargate (1994)
Rating:
6.6
1409 Watched
Rating:
7
825 Watched
3. Broken Arrow (1996)
Rating:
5.6
833 Watched
Rating:
5.6
318 Watched
Rating:
6.4
294 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block