Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Fred Graham

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Frederick Graham

Born: 26 October 1908 Died: 10 October 1979

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 12 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vertigo (1958)
Rating:
8.3
1947 Watched
2. Rear Window (1954)
Rating:
8.5
2007 Watched
3. Rio Bravo (1959)
Rating:
7.9
401 Watched
Rating:
6.8
298 Watched
Rating:
7.8
221 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
216 Watched
2. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.4
149 Watched
3. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.1
54 Watched
4. Gunsmoke (1955)
Rating:
7.5
35 Watched
5. Rawhide (1959)
Rating:
7
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block