Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Franz Beckenbauer

Stats

Birth Name: Franz Anton Beckenbauer

Age: 72, born 11 September 1945

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heidi Burmester


Lists

34 votes
Footballers and their nicknames (55 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
12 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Ten favourite footballers (10 items)
list by Rath
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Identify ~ (11 items)
list by growl_kid
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Great German Footballers (23 items)
list by Kenji
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
50 Watched
2. Wetten, dass..? (1981)
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
4. Sportschau (1961)
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pele Forever (2004)
Rating:
6
20 Watched
2. Little Italy (1978)
Rating:
4.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
4. Puskas Hungary (2009)
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Galenito posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

s5405101180 rated this 5/10 9 months ago
nusch voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

milica voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block