Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Franz

Stats

Birth Name: Francesco Villa

Age: 50, born 29 January 1967

Born and residing in: Italy


Description: Francesco Villa is an italian comic actor. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
51 Watched
2. Mi fido di te (2007)
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched
3. I fichissimi (1981)
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
Rating:
4.5
13 Watched
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
2. Zelig (2002)
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
4. Area Paradiso (2012)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies written by

1. La terza stella (2005)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 6/10 1 week, 2 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block