Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Gonzales

Age: 52, born 30 October 1965

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Frances Lozada


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Franky G (born Frank Gonzales;[1] October 30, 1965), is an American film and television actor. He is perhaps best known for his portrayal of Xavier in Saw II and Wrench in the 2003 remake of The Italian Job as well as other various roles such as Lupus in Confidence and Detective Cruz in Wonderland.
Tags: Actor (2), Male (1), Beard (1), I Would Do Him (1), Cute (1), Handsome (1), Saw (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2574 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2407 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1954 Watched
Rating:
5.5
676 Watched
5. Wonderland (2003)
Rating:
6.2
197 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.5
185 Watched
Rating:
7.3
75 Watched
Rating:
8.6
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block