Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Franklin Chang-Diaz

Stats

Birth Name: Franklin Ramón Chang Díaz

Age: 68, born 5 April 1950

Country of origin: Costa Rica


Lists

250 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 121 comments
3 votes
Directed by Werner Herzog (150 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
62 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block