Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Frankie Rayder
7.2 Rating
(24 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Rayder

Age: 42, born 26 January 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Balzary


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5883 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
2977 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.6
30 Watched
Rating:
7.8
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months ago
National Fashion League (421 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (684 beauty items)
Arabella added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
-Vogue Mexico- (38 person items)
katiaassier added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
katiaassier added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
Model Siblings (24 person items)

"Missy and Frankie Rayder "


Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block