Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Frank Reicher

Stats

Birth Name: Franz Reichert

Born: 2 December 1875 Died: 19 January 1965

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), German (1), Died 1965 (1), Born 1875 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. King Kong (1933)
Rating:
7.4
930 Watched
Rating:
8.2
266 Watched
3. Ninotchka (1939)
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
Rating:
8.2
235 Watched
5. Camille (1936)
Rating:
7.3
118 Watched




Movies written by

1. Anna Christie (1930)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
2. Big News (1929)
Rating:
6
3 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
2 want to see
2. The Trap (1919)
2 want to see
2 want to see
4. Lost and Won (1917)
2 want to see
5. Public Opinion (1916)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block