Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Francis O'Connor O'Donovan

Born: 17 September 1903 Died: 10 March 1966

Country of origin: Ireland


Lists

11 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Silent Film Actor (1), Irish (1), Ireland (1), Died 1966 (1), Born 1903 (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2029 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1722 Watched
Rating:
8.6
1129 Watched
Rating:
7.4
962 Watched
Rating:
7.9
599 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
57 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Free to Love (1925)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
2 want to see
2 want to see
4. Spangles (1926)
1 want to see
1 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
2 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block