Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Françoise Fabian

Françoise Fabian
7.4 Rating
(7 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Michele Cortes De Leon y Fabianera

Age: 81, born 10 May 1933

Country of origin: France


Lists

10 votes
Favorite actresses (96 items)
list by Melancoly Baby
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

About: actress

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Belle de Jour (1967)
Rating:
7.8
474 Watched
Rating:
8
96 Watched
3. LOL
Rating:
6.4
123 Watched
Rating:
7.6
52 Watched
5. 5x2 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched



TV

Most popular
Most recent

Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Quo Vadis? (1985)
0 want to see



Update feed

Melancoly Baby voted for an image 2 months ago

milica posted 13 images [View All] 5 months ago

llllkirallll voted for an image 9 months ago

Joseph Grey voted for an image 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Melancoly Baby added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite actresses (96 person items)