Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Francesca Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Marie Smith

Age: 33, born 26 March 1985

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
4325 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1743 Watched
Rating:
6.4
256 Watched
Rating:
6
256 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1623 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1190 Watched
Rating:
6.8
783 Watched
Rating:
6
420 Watched
Rating:
6.3
353 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Franco Ferrer posted 4 images 6 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago