Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Michielin

Age: 23, born 25 February 1995

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

14 votes
Eurovision '16 my favorites 10 songs (10 items)
list by Marek
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 1 year ago
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Francesca Michielin Videos

Francesca Michielin - Lontano

15 Views

Added 2 years ago


Francesca Michielin - 25 Febbraio

13 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Riflessi Di Me (2012)
Rating:
8
2 own
2. Distratto (2012)
Rating:
7
0 want this
3. di20 (2015)
Rating:
10
1 own
4. di20are (2016)
Rating:
10
1 own




TV

Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 7 months ago

Hssine posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Byxcs added this to a list 1 year ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Bassano del Grappa"


tobsx90 posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

lilski voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Marek added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Marek rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
tobsx90 posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

tobsx90 posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block