Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Sherwood

Age: 47, born 8 December 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Wood


Lists

1 votes
My favorite P0rnstars (15 items)
list by hulkargh
Published 2 days ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Francesca Le [ Born Erika Sherwood on November 28, 1970 in Los Angeles, California ] is an American adult film actress and director, that has participated in "BDSM" & other types of "fetish" and "extreme" adult films. She has starred in over 340 productions, with over 110 films to her credit as director. She is known the Movies, Double Jeopardy (1998), Love Bondage Expressions (1998) and Dressing Room Domination (1998). She has been married to Mark Wood since 2001. In the later part of Her adult film career, she has also expanded her repertoire by staring in MOSTLY "fetish" videos inc ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (5), American (5), Porn (4), Brunette (4), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), 2000s Pornstar (3), Pornstar (3), Naughty (2), Actress (2), Latin (2), Sex (2), Female (2), Anal (2), Big Butt (2), Big Boobs (2), Tattoos (2), Born 1970 (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
8.7
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh added this to a list 1 day, 21 hours ago
My favorite P0rnstars (15 person items)
undue4 rated this 6/10 2 days, 18 hours ago
tweetbirdy69 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block