Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Francesca Frigo

Age: 32, born 22 March 1986

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
TOP 10 venezuelan women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Francesca Frigo Videos

Francesca Frigo at her best!!!

84 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

30 votes
29 votes
24 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Francesca Frigo is a Venezuelan model probably best known as Playboy's Miss August 2010.
Tags: Playmate (4), Model (4), Female (3), Born 1986 (2), Hot (2), Centerfold (1), Venezuelan (1), Latina (1), Venezuela (1), March 22 (1), Born In March (1), Tattoo (1), Diosas Venezolanas (1), Playboy (1), Brunette (1), Half Italian And Half Venezuelan (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

riani rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block