Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Frances O'Connor

Stats

Birth Name: Frances Belle O'Connor

Born: 8 September 1914 Died: 30 January 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Virgo (1), Actress (1), Died 1982 (1), Born 1914 (1), Freaks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.9
732 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kid ▲ rated this 10/10 8 months ago
BAMF rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block