Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: François Sagat

Age: 38, born 5 June 1979

Country of origin: France


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
36 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malú
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Shoot the fruit off his head (4 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

François Sagat Videos

françois sagat canta gimme more

218 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Gay (3), Sexy (2), Ass (1), Born In 1979 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), French (1), European (1), Francophone (1), Gay Porn (1), Handsome (1), Beard (1), Lgbt (1), Hairy (1), Muscle (1), Sexy Guy (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw VI (2009)
Rating:
5.8
817 Watched
2. Man at Bath (2010)
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
3. Mr. Angel (2013)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
4. Just for Sex (2009)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
55 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lavenderknight rated this 5/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block