Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Felicia Porter

Age: 28, born 9 October 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

34 votes
My female rpg characters (117 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
models with skin like chocolate (369 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Black Models (261 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
12 votes
Freckled Female Faces (187 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments

Fo Porter Videos


View all Fo Porter videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Fo Porter was a contestant during Cycle 12 of ANTM. This student from Albuquerque, New Mexico was 19-years old during her appearance on America’s Next Top Model, Cycle 12. Fo’s performance had its highs and lows, but generally, she produced strong photos and ended up being the 5th runner up. Additionally, Fo was the only girl during Cycle 12 to win two reward challenges in one episode (episode 10). Fo was eliminated during episode 11, following the bathing suit photo shoot with Nigel Barker. Since the show, Fo has modeled for Revolve Clothing and Nylon Magazine She also has booked campaigns with Reebok, Nike, Abercrombie & ... (more)
Tags: Short Hair (1), Model (1), Freckled (1), Freckles (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

logymw rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months ago
undue4 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

jdox007 rated this 1/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

William voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Black Models (261 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (187 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block