Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Florbela Espanca

Stats

Birth Name: Flor Bela de Alma da Conceição

Born: 8 December 1894 Died: 8 December 1930

Country of origin: Portugal


Lists

28 votes
The Great Portuguese (100 items)
list by Polsko
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (1), Portuguese (1), Deceased (1), Poet (1), Died 1930 (1), Born 1894 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
4 own
Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block